ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14303100
nr 1430 3100
OIL PAINTINGS
3 pcs. Tage Robertsson. Signed, 1984 /-85, outer dimensions including frame: 34x64 - 74x67,
3 st. Tage Robertsson. Signerade, 1984 /-85. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x64 - 74x67 cm
Monday November 8 2021
at 19:35:36